Cart Remove item Thumbnail image Product Price Quantity Subtotal × Real Estate Trading Chapter 12 – Law of Agency $60.00 Real Estate Trading Chapter 12 – Law of Agency quantity $60.00 × Real Estate Trading Chapter 22 – Comparative and Cost Approaches of Appraisal $35.00 Real Estate Trading Chapter 22 – Comparative and Cost Approaches of Appraisal quantity $35.00 × Real Estate Trading Chapter 7 – Strata Property Act and Cooperative $60.00 Real Estate Trading Chapter 7 – Strata Property Act and Cooperative quantity $60.00 Coupon: Apply coupon Update cart Cart totals Subtotal $155.00 GST $7.75 Total $162.75 Proceed to checkout